2016 Results

Click on Brackets to see all scores from each bracket.

Bracket Champion is in Red

Bracket A

CBC High - St. Louis, MO.

Glendale High - Springfield, MO.

Rockhurst Jesuit - Kansas City, MO.

Francis Howell High - St. Charles, MO.

Quincy Sr. High - Quincy, IL.

Chaparral High - Las Vegas, NV.

St. Dominic - O'Fallon, MO.

Mt. Carmel - Chicago, IL.

 

Bracket B

Chaminade - St. Louis, MO.

Kickapoo High - Springfield, MO.

Cherry Creek High - Greenwood Village, CO.

Rock Bridge High - Columbia, MO.

St. Thomas Aquinas - Overland Park, KS.

Eureka High - Eureka, MO.

DeSmet Jesuit - Creve Coeur, MO.

Peoria Notre Dame - Peoria, IL.

 

Bracket C

Marquette High - Chesterfield, MO.

Liberty High - Liberty, MO.

Raymore Peculair - Peculiar, MO.

Jefferson City High - Jefferson City, MO.

Archbishop O'Hara - Kansas City, MO.

Mehlville High - Mehlville, MO.

St. James Academy - Lenexa, KS.

Rockwood Summit - St. Louis, MO.

 

Bracket D

Hickman High - Columbia, MO.

Highland Park High - Highland Park, IL.

Rock Island High - Rock Island, IL.

Evansville Memorial - Evansville, IN.

Dunbar High - Lexington, KY.

Normal Community - Normal, IL.

Glenbrook North - Northbrook, IL.

Francis Howell Central - St. Charles, MO.

Click on Brackets to see all scores from each bracket.

Bracket Champion is in Red

Bracket E

Columbia High - Columbia, IL.

Carthage High - Carthage, MO.

Granite City High - Granite City, IL.

Louisville Collegiate - Louisville, KY.

Beloit Memorial - Beloit, WI.

Dunlap High - Dunlap, IL.

Webster Groves - Webster Groves, MO.

McCracken County - Paducah, KY.

 

Bracket F

Belleville East - Belleville, IL.

Glenbrook South - Glenview, IL.

Belton High - Belton, MO.

Washington High - Washington, IL.

Morton High - Morton, IL.

Perryville High - Perryville, MO.

Belleville West - Belleville, IL.

Cape Notre Dame - Cape Girardeau, MO.

 

Round Robin A

Collinsville High - Collinsville, IL.

Washburn Rural - Topeka, KS.

Lee's Summit West - Lee's Summit, MO.

Barrington High - Barrington, RI.

 

Showcase Games

South Kent School - South Kent, CT.

Marquette Jesuit - Milwaukee, WI.

Lake Forest Academy - Lake Forest, IL.

Kiski School - Saltsburg, PA.

Springfield High - Springfield, IL.

 

MO./IL. Challenge

Althoff Catholic - Belleville, IL.

Parkway West - Chesterfield, MO.

Rockton Hononegah - Rockton, IL.

Kirkwood High - Kirkwood, MO.

Highland High - Highland, IL.

Southern Boone - Ashland, MO.

  • Facebook App Icon
  • Instagram App Icon
  • Twitter App Icon